IS IT VEGAN?
Is MOCHI WAFFLE/PANCAKE MIX, MOCHI WAFFLE vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
rice flour
sugar
modified tapioca starch
baking powder xanthan gum
vanilla flavor
Full Ingredient List
rice flour, sugar, modified tapioca starch, baking powder xanthan gum, vanilla flavor
UPC
850139004192
Created by
Steve