IS IT VEGAN?
Is MOCKINGBIRD TRAIL MIX PEANUTS, ROASTED ALMONDS, WALNUTS, BANANA CHIPS, CHOCOLATE CHIPS, & DARK CHOCOLATE COATED PUFFED QUINOA vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
peanuts
almonds
sea salt
walnuts
dried banana
coconut oil
sugar
cocoa liquor
cane sugar
cocoa butter
cocoa powder
tapioca maltodextrin
cocoa mass
puffed quinoa
Full Ingredient List
peanuts*, roasted almonds* (almonds, sea salt), walnuts*, banana chips* (dried banana*, coconut oil*, sugar*), chocolate chips* (cocoa liquor*, cane sugar*, cocoa butter*, cocoa powder*, tapioca maltodextrin*), dark chocolate coated puffed quinoa* (cane sugar*, cocoa mass*, cocoa butter*, cocoa powder*, puffed quinoa*).
UPC
628055758136
Created by
Steve