IS IT VEGAN?

Is MONTMORENCY TART CHERRY ORGANIC PRESERVES, MONTMORENCY TART CHERRY vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic montmorency tart cherries organic fair trade cane sugar, pectin organic lemon juice concentrate

Full Ingredient List

organic montmorency tart cherries, organic fair trade cane sugar,* pectin, organic lemon juice concentrate.

UPC

814026004078
Created by Steve