IS IT VEGAN?

Is MONTREAL STEAK SPICE vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

salt spices garlic onion canola oil hydrolysed soy protein monosodium glutamate spice extracts

Full Ingredient List

salt, spices (mustard seed), dehydrated vegetables (garlic, onion), canola oil, hydrolysed soy protein, monosodium glutamate, spice extracts (paprika).

UPC

776455380805
Created by Steve