IS IT VEGAN?

Are MORELLO CHERRIES vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cherries water sugar citric acid

Full Ingredient List

cherries, water, sugar, citric acid.

UPC

803669000615
Created by Steve