IS IT VEGAN?
Is MORINGA SUPERFOOD DARK CHOCOLATE BAR vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
dates
almonds
cane sugar
cocoa liquor
cocoa butter
vanilla
moringa
sunflower oil
Full Ingredient List
dates, almonds, *dark chocolate (*cane sugar, *cocoa liquor, *cocoa butter, *vanilla), moringa, *sunflower oil.
UPC
85046005028
Created by
Steve