IS IT VEGAN?
Is MORINGA TURMERIC ORANGE BLOSSOM ORGANIC RAW HONEY, MORINGA TURMERIC ORANGE BLOSSOM vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic honey
turmeric
moringa
Full Ingredient List
organic honey, turmeric, moringa.
UPC
860000083829
Created by
Steve