IS IT VEGAN?

Is MORSELS, BUTTERSCOTCH vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar fractionated palm kernel oil milk nonfat natural flavors hydrogenated palm oil soy lecithin color paprika oleoresin glucose syrup solids tocopherol

Full Ingredient List

sugar, fractionated palm kernel oil, milk, nonfat, milk, natural flavors (contains milk), hydrogenated palm oil, soy lecithin, color (color added, paprika oleoresin, glucose syrup solids, tocopherol).

UPC

028000217303
Created by Steve