IS IT VEGAN?

Is MOUNTAIN, THINS DARK CHOCOLATE BITES, DARK CHOCOLATE WILD BERRY vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar unsweetened chocolate alkali cocoa butter milk fat soy lecithin natural flavors blueberries citric acid sunflower oil natural flavor raspberry starch raspberry juice concentrate brown rice flour

Full Ingredient List

semi-sweet chocolate (sugar, unsweetened chocolate (cocoa mass) processed with alkali, cocoa butter, milk fat, soy lecithin (emulsifier), natural flavors), blueberries (blueberries, sugar, citric acid, sunflower oil, natural flavor), raspberry crunch (sugar, raspberry, starch, raspberry juice concentrate), brown rice flour.

UPC

041770335206
Created by Steve