IS IT VEGAN?

Is MOZZARELLA FRESH CHEESE, MOZZARELLA vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pasteurized milk vinegar enzymes salt

Full Ingredient List

pasteurized milk, vinegar, enzymes, salt.

UPC

031142004823
Created by Steve