IS IT VEGAN?

Is MUHAMARRA RED PEPPER SIMMER SAUCE, MUHAMARRA RED PEPPER vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

fire roasted red bell pepper fire roasted tomatoes water lemon juice concentrate almond meal pomegranate juice concentrate red peppers tomato paste avocado oil tapioca starch aleppo pepper sea salt cumin seeds allspice

Full Ingredient List

fire roasted red bell pepper, fire roasted tomatoes, water, lemon juice concentrate, almond meal, pomegranate juice concentrate, red peppers, tomato paste, avocado oil, tapioca starch, aleppo pepper, sea salt, cumin seeds, allspice.

UPC

815074022328
Created by Steve