IS IT VEGAN?

Is MULTI-FLOWER HONEY, MULTI-FLOWER vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pure bee honey

Full Ingredient List

100% pure bee honey

UPC

853209001152
Created by Steve