IS IT VEGAN?

Is MULTICOLOR DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA PASTA WITH TOMATO AND SPINACH vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

durum wheat semolina water dehydrated spinach dehydrated tomato

Full Ingredient List

durum wheat semolina, water, dehydrated spinach, dehydrated tomato.

UPC

812307030129
Created by Steve