IS IT VEGAN?

Is MULTIGRAIN GLUTEN FREE ORGANIC THINS, MULTIGRAIN vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic medium grain brown rice organic cracked popcorn kernels organic sorghum organic buckwheat organic wild rice organic millet organic red quinoa

Full Ingredient List

organic medium grain brown rice, organic cracked popcorn kernels, organic sorghum, organic buckwheat, organic wild rice, organic millet, organic red quinoa.

UPC

866460000406
Created by Steve