IS IT VEGAN?
Are MULTIGRAIN OATMEAL, MAPLE SPICE WITH RAISINS vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
oats
rye
barley
wheat
organic whole grain rolled oats
organic sugar
organic raisins
organic maple sugar
organic milled flaxseed
natural flavor
sea salt
organic guar gum
organic cinnamon
organic caramel color
Full Ingredient List
organic rolled whole grain blend (oats, rye, barley, wheat), organic whole grain rolled oats, organic sugar, organic raisins (contains organic canola oil), organic maple sugar, organic milled flaxseed, natural flavor, sea salt, organic guar gum, organic cinnamon, organic caramel color.
UPC
729906119028
Created by
Steve