IS IT VEGAN?
Is MULTIGRAIN RICE CAKES, MULTIGRAIN vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
brown rice
buckwheat white
corn
sesame
millet groats
salt
Full Ingredient List
brown rice **, buckwheat white 2%, corn 2%, sesame 2%, millet groats 1%, salt.
UPC
5902172001944
Created by
Steve