IS IT VEGAN?

Is MUSHROOM RISOTTO VEGGIE BURGERS, MUSHROOM RISOTTO vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

arborio rice water brown rice roasted button mushrooms button mushrooms expeller pressed canola oil potato flakes peas carrots onions wild rice kale roasted portobello

Full Ingredient List

cooked arborio rice (arborio rice, water), cooked brown rice (brown rice, water), roasted button mushrooms, button mushrooms, expeller pressed canola oil, potato flakes, peas, carrots, onions, cooked wild rice (wild rice, water), kale, roasted portobello

UPC

080868000350
Created by Steve