IS IT VEGAN?

Is MUSTARD vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water organic vinegar organic mustard seed salt organic turmeric organic paprika brown sugar organic distilled vinegar corn starch garlic powder natural flavor

Full Ingredient List

organic yellow mustard (water, organic vinegar, organic mustard seed, salt, organic turmeric, organic paprika), brown sugar, organic distilled vinegar, corn starch, garlic powder & natural flavor.

UPC

754496710201
Created by Steve