IS IT VEGAN?

Is MUSTARD vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water mustard seed honey vinegar salt citric acid turmeric

Full Ingredient List

water, mustard seed, honey, vinegar, salt, citric acid, turmeric.

UPC

070281000112
Created by Steve