IS IT VEGAN?
Is MUSTARD & RELISH BLEND! vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cucumbers
high fructose corn syrup
vinegar
water
spices
salt
lactic acid
calcium chloride
xanthan gum
turmeric extract
dehydrated red bell pepper
sodium benzoate and potassium sorbate
natural and artificial flavor
paprika extract
alum yellow 5
Full Ingredient List
cucumbers, high fructose corn syrup, vinegar, water, spices (contains mustard), contains less than 2% of salt, lactic acid, calcium chloride, xanthan gum, turmeric extract (color), dehydrated red bell pepper, sodium benzoate and potassium sorbate (as preservatives), natural and artificial flavor, paprika extract (color), alum yellow 5.
UPC
041820100051
Created by
Steve