IS IT VEGAN?

Are MUSTARD SEEDS vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

mustard seeds

Full Ingredient List

mustard seeds

UPC

7232462958626
Created by Steve