IS IT VEGAN?

Is MY CUP OF CAKE, CLASSIC CUPCAKE, BELGIAN CHOCOLATE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar wheat flour cocoa non fat dry milk egg canola oil sour cream powder baking powder lecithin vanilla

Full Ingredient List

sugar, wheat flour, (barley flour), cocoa, non fat dry milk, egg, canola oil, sour cream powder, baking powder, lecithin (an emulsifier), vanilla.

UPC

865723000108
Created by Steve