IS IT VEGAN?
Is MY CUP OF CAKE, CLASSIC CUPCAKE, BELGIAN CHOCOLATE, BELGIAN CHOCOLATE vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
wheat flour
cocoa
non fat dry milk
egg
canola oil
sour cream powder
baking powder
lecithin
vanilla
Full Ingredient List
sugar, wheat flour, (barley flour), cocoa, non fat dry milk, egg, canola oil, sour cream powder, baking powder, lecithin (an emulsifier), vanilla.
UPC
865723000108
Created by
Steve