IS IT VEGAN?

Is NAKED BVQ LIGHTLY SEASONED, NAKED BVQ vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water whole soybean sweet potato organic apple cider vinegar canola oil nutritional yeast salt onion powder black pepper celery seed

Full Ingredient List

water, barvecue protein blend (whole soybean, sweet potato), organic apple cider vinegar, canola oil, nutritional yeast, salt, onion powder, black pepper, celery seed

UPC

852835008122
Created by Steve