IS IT VEGAN?

Are NALLEY, ELITES, PREMIUM PICKLES, BREAD & BUTTER CHIPS, BREAD & BUTTER CHIPS vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

fresh cucumbers sugar water vinegar salt spices calcium chloride dehydrated onions and red bell peppers polysorbate 80 turmeric yellow 5

Full Ingredient List

fresh cucumbers, sugar, water, vinegar, salt, spices, calcium chloride, dehydrated onions and red bell peppers, polysorbate 80, turmeric (color), yellow 5.

UPC

041820105285
Created by Steve