IS IT VEGAN?

Are NALLEY, ELITES, PREMIUM PICKLES, GARLIC, DILL & ONION PETITES vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

fresh cucumbers water vinegar salt fresh garlic fresh onions fresh dill calcium chloride natural and artificial flavors polysorbate 80 yellow 5

Full Ingredient List

fresh cucumbers, water, vinegar, salt, fresh garlic, fresh onions, fresh dill, calcium chloride, natural and artificial flavors, polysorbate 80, yellow 5.

UPC

041820105117
Created by Steve