IS IT VEGAN?

Is NALLEY, ELITES, SWEET RELISH vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cucumbers sugar water vinegar salt lactic acid xanthan gum calcium chloride dehydrated red bell pepper spices natural and artificial flavor alum yellow 5

Full Ingredient List

cucumbers, sugar, water, vinegar, contains less than 2% of salt, lactic acid, xanthan gum, calcium chloride, dehydrated red bell pepper, spices (contains mustard), natural and artificial flavor, alum, yellow 5.

UPC

041820105261
Created by Steve