IS IT VEGAN?
Is NALLEY, HAMBURGER DILL vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cucumbers
water
vinegar
salt
sodium benzoate
calcium chloride
alum
potassium sorbate
natural flavors and artificial flavors
polysorbate 80
turmeric
yellow 5
Full Ingredient List
cucumbers, water, vinegar, salt, sodium benzoate (preservate), calcium chloride, alum, potassium sorbate (preservative). natural flavors and artificial flavors, polysorbate 80. turmeric (color), yellow 5.
UPC
041820101102
Created by
Steve