IS IT VEGAN?

Are NALLEY, KOSHER DILL WHOLES vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

fresh cucumbers water vinegar salt dehydrated garlic sugar calcium chloride natural flavors yellow 5

Full Ingredient List

fresh cucumbers, water, vinegar, salt, dehydrated garlic, sugar, calcium chloride, natural flavors, yellow 5.

UPC

041820105094
Created by Steve