IS IT VEGAN?
Is NALLEY, SANDWICH SLICERS, BREAD & BUTTER SWEET & SLIGHTLY TANGY vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
fresh cucumbers
high fructose corn syrup
water
vinegar
salt
spices
calcium chloride
natural flavors
polysorbate 80
tumeric
yellow 5
Full Ingredient List
fresh cucumbers, high fructose corn syrup, water, vinegar, salt, spices, calcium chloride, natural flavors, polysorbate 80, tumeric (color), yellow 5.
UPC
041820106138
Created by
Steve