IS IT VEGAN?

Is NALLEY, SURFBOARDS GARLIC DILL vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

fresh cucumbers water vinegar salt dehydrated garlic calcium chloride natural flavors polysorbate 80 turmeric yellow 5

Full Ingredient List

fresh cucumbers, water, vinegar, salt, dehydrated garlic, calcium chloride, natural flavors, polysorbate 80, turmeric (color), yellow 5.

UPC

041820105551
Created by Steve