IS IT VEGAN?

Are NALLEY, SWEET BABY WHOLES vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cucumbers sugar water vinegar salt calcium chloride sodium benzoate potassium sorbate alum artificial flavors yellow 5

Full Ingredient List

cucumbers, sugar, water, vinegar, salt, calcium chloride, sodium benzoate (preservative), potassium sorbate (preservative), alum, artificial flavors, yellow 5.

UPC

041820104516
Created by Steve