IS IT VEGAN?
Is NALLEY, WHOLES TINY DILL, GARLIC & DILL vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
fresh cucumbers
water
vinegar
salt dehydrated garlic
calcium chloride
natural flavors
polysorbate 80
yellow 5
Full Ingredient List
fresh cucumbers, water, vinegar, salt dehydrated garlic, calcium chloride, natural flavors, polysorbate 80, yellow 5.
UPC
041820107326
Created by
Steve