IS IT VEGAN?

Is NAMKEEN BOMBAY MIX, NAMKEEN vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

chickpeas pulse peanuts cotton seed com palmolein chickpeas flour green peas salt red chilli powder paprika oleoresin

Full Ingredient List

chickpeas pulse (33%), peanuts (19%), vegetable oil (cotton seed, com & palmolein), chickpeas flour (17%), green peas (8%), salt, red chilli powder, mango powder and colour [paprika oleoresin (e160c)]

UPC

8904063253149
Created by Steve