IS IT VEGAN?
Is NANCE IN LIGHT SYRUP NANCHE vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
nance
water
sugar
citric acid
sodium benzoate
and cinnamon
Full Ingredient List
nance, water, sugar, citric acid, sodium benzoate (less than 0.01%) and cinnamon.
UPC
041331029803
Created by
Steve