IS IT VEGAN?
Is NANO-NUTRIENT WATER vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
purified water
magnesium carbonate
potassium
vitamin b1
vitamin b12
vitamin d3
zinc
chromium
copper
chloride
adenosine triphosphate
d-ribose
coenzyme q10
carnitine
manganese
Full Ingredient List
purified water, magnesium carbonate, potassium, vitamin b1, vitamin b12, vitamin d3, zinc, chromium, copper, chloride, adenosine triphosphate (atp), d-ribose, coenzyme q10, (coq10), carnitine, manganese.
UPC
858701005394
Created by
Steve