IS IT VEGAN?
Is NAPOLITANO GUAVA & DULCE DE LECHE, NAPOLITANO vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
guava pulp
milk
sugar
corn syrup
pectin
egg whites powder
sodium benzoate
potassium sorbate
citric acid
red 40
Full Ingredient List
guava pulp, milk, sugar, corn syrup, pectin, egg whites powder, preservatives (sodium benzoate, potassium sorbate), citric acid, red 40.
UPC
041331033770
Created by
Steve