IS IT VEGAN?
Is NATILLA SUGAR CANE CUSTARD, NATILLA vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
dehydrated sugar cane juice
corn starch
sugar
Full Ingredient List
dehydrated sugar cane juice, corn starch, sugar.
UPC
041331031929
Created by
Steve