IS IT VEGAN?
Are NATURAL APRICOT + HAZELNUTS TAPAS vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
dried apricots
hazel nuts
Full Ingredient List
dried apricots, hazel nuts (raw).
UPC
086101127709
Created by
Steve