IS IT VEGAN?
Is NATURAL DRIED GUAVA vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
guava
sugar
sulfur dioxide
Full Ingredient List
guava, sugar, sulfur dioxide (a preservative)
UPC
740312319413
Created by
Steve