IS IT VEGAN?

Is NATURAL DRIED GUAVA vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

guava sugar sulfur dioxide

Full Ingredient List

guava, sugar, sulfur dioxide (a preservative)

UPC

740312319413
Created by Steve