IS IT VEGAN?

Is NATURAL DRIED MANGO vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

mango sulfur dioxide

Full Ingredient List

mango, sulfur dioxide (a preservative)

UPC

740312319420
Created by Steve