IS IT VEGAN?
Is NATURAL FRESH MINT FLAVOR BREATH TABLETS, NATURAL FRESH MINT vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sorbitol
xylitol
flavor
microcrystalline cellulose
coffea arabica seed extract
magnesium stearate
spirulina platensis powder
hydrated silica
laccase enzyme preparation
croscarmellose
stevia rebaudiana leaf powder
Full Ingredient List
sorbitol, xylitol, flavor, microcrystalline cellulose, coffea arabica seed extract, magnesium stearate, spirulina platensis powder (color), hydrated silica, laccase enzyme preparation, croscarmellose, stevia rebaudiana leaf powder.
UPC
819156021872
Created by
Steve