IS IT VEGAN?

Is NATURAL LIQUID SMOKE SEASONING vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water natural smoke flavor and potassium sorbate sodium benzoate

Full Ingredient List

water, natural smoke flavor and potassium sorbate, sodium benzoate (preservatives).

UPC

7703535001049
Created by Steve