IS IT VEGAN?
Are NATURAL RICE CAKES vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
brown rice
Full Ingredient List
brown rice 100%.
UPC
5900125005537
Created by
Steve