IS IT VEGAN?

Are NATURAL RICE CAKES vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

brown rice

Full Ingredient List

brown rice 100%.

UPC

5900125005537
Created by Steve