IS IT VEGAN?
Is NATURAL SHORTENING vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
palm fruit
canola
soybean
flax
olive oils
Full Ingredient List
natural oil blend (palm fruit, canola, soybean, flax, and olive oils).
UPC
033116077796
Created by
Steve