IS IT VEGAN?

Are NATURAL SLICED ALMONDS vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

almonds

Full Ingredient List

almonds.

UPC

070690021111
Created by Steve