IS IT VEGAN?
Are NATURAL SLICED ALMONDS vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
almonds
Full Ingredient List
ingredients: almonds.
UPC
070690023856
Created by
Steve