IS IT VEGAN?
Is NATURAL SOY BEAN MILK vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
purified water
soy beans
coconut oil
sugar
water
salt
glycerin mono fatty acid ester
sodium bicarbonate
Full Ingredient List
soymilk 97.2% (purified water, soy beans), coconut oil, sugar, water, salt, glycerin mono fatty acid ester, sodium bicarbonate.
UPC
8824808830650
Created by
Steve